Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Business Law > Rbi & small ,micro medium enterprise



Please Wait ..

Rbi & small ,micro medium enterprise (Business Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : pooja dedhia
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 July 2012 at 10:07

sMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISE WHICH IS REGISTERED Under SMALL ,MICRO,MEDIUM ENTERPRISE ACT ,HOW RBI Looks or looking point of view towards sanctioning of loan?

is RBI allowed to bank to consider the status of co who is registered under SMALL ,MICRO,MEDIUM ENTERPRISE ACT?



Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: