Query about govt quarter allotment

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
11 November 2016

I have been transferred to my native place where i have my ancestral house can i apply for a government quarter there what are the rules and laws regarding this thankyou



Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
11 November 2016

Wanted to known whether iam eligible or not

Kumar Doab (Expert)
11 November 2016

Pls post with your identity and you shall get many responses.


Anonymous query is not replied.



Guest (Expert)
11 November 2016

Anonymous query.

Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert)
12 November 2016

ANONYMOUS?NO REPLY.

P. Venu (Expert)
12 November 2016

Please post your identity as well all the relevant facts.

Anyhow, what is the hitch in applying? Let the authority decide!

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
12 November 2016

No reply to query from anonymous author.

Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert)
13 November 2016

Anonymous Query.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
14 November 2016

An "anonymous" author is not entitled for any advise on this platform FREE OF COST.

Consult a local lawyer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu