Pvt ltd company is strike off from 15 years

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 May 2019

HI
WE HAVE A PVT LTD COMPANY WITH A STRIKE OFF FROM 15 YEARS ANS NO RETURNS FILED SINCE THAT TIME NOW WE WANT TO SALE COMPANY PROPERTY AND COMPANY ALSO DO NOT HAVE PAN CARD
WHAT FURTHER COULD BE DONE IN THIS MATTER
THANKS


Isaac Gabriel (Expert)
16 May 2019

Insuuficient facts to offer any opinion

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 May 2019

What do your want to say and what is your query?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu