Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > Punchnama



Please Wait ..

Punchnama (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : enjoylife

Posted On 14 July 2011 at 14:02

what is Punchnama in 498a and 406 case , what is the procedure and its importance.





Expert : Sudhir Kumar

Posted On 12 August 2012 at 16:17

an academic query is not replied here.

Please come out with problem and query.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now














Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics