Property verification

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 May 2019

Hi There, i am looking to verify legal documents for a Land purchase through someone professional and based in Hyderabad for a fee. Please get in touch through this forum or ring me on +91 97013 65020


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 May 2019

Repeated query.
If you are not satisfied with the response and obligation of experts FREE OF COST, consult a local prudent lawyer for proper professional guidance and proceeding.

nitrolux_hyd (Querist)
16 May 2019

Repeated answer. Please let others answer, thankyou

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
24 May 2019

Dear Sir,
Please approach local lawyer since the legal documents must be verified with reference to local laws.

Please mark “LIKE” if satisfied by my answer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu