Proof of delivery of notice of egm is required to be kept

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
22 August 2019

Proof of delivery of notice of egm is required to be kept by company


kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
22 August 2019

to me, Yes. a copy of delivery notice shall be kept by the company.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
23 August 2019

No facts provide to oblige.
What is the actual problem?

N.J.S.Rajkumar alias narasimha (Expert)
23 August 2019

Thanks for the information please.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu