Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Legal Documents > Power of attorney



Please Wait ..

Power of attorney (Legal Documents)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : pooja dedhia
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 22 May 2012 at 18:39

What is the difference bet the general & special power of attory agreement?
Which one beneficial?
How to indentify that agrrement is the special POA?






Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 22 May 2012 at 19:15

Academic query.



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 22 May 2012 at 19:17

Academic query.



Expert : Shailesh Kr. Shah
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 22 May 2012 at 21:22

come with real query.



Expert : Suhail A.Siddiqui
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 22 May 2012 at 21:59

We reply problem not teach people



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 01 June 2012 at 09:14

Academic Query.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : V R SHROFF
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 01 June 2012 at 09:21

We reply problem not teach people.


Pooja should join Law College, as she is interested asking Legal Queries, after Queries.

Despite requesting to ask queries relating to personal problem, Pooja continue asking for the reason bewst known to her.
At least go to FORUM, do not waste time of Experts.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: