Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Power of atorny required.



Please Wait ..

Power of atorny required. (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Amit Rajankar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 16:29

Dear Sir

I have required Power of atorny for plot in English & Marathi.
Please provide if available.
Warm Regards
Amit Rajankar




Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 16:42

Please engage an advocate.
No ready made drafts are supplied here.



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 17:05

Take the help of a lawyer.



Author : Amit Rajankar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 17:07

Thanks Sir



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 26 April 2012 at 14:31

We don't provide such services in expert section.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 27 April 2012 at 08:56

Engage a lawyer.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: