Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Students > Please tell me a law school in delhi both in distance learning and otherwiise filling elgiibility



Please Wait ..


Please tell me a law school in delhi both in distance learning and otherwiise filling elgiibility (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : abhinav3060

Posted On 03 May 2012 at 08:11



have a super duper nice day in heaven ?shake hands with ur friends in hell also.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : Nadeem Qureshi

Posted On 03 May 2012 at 08:15


Click to Talk

Dear Abhinav
search through Google, It is acedmic query



Expert : Shonee Kapoor

Posted On 04 May 2012 at 15:56



LLB is not possible through distance learning.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : Shonee Kapoor

Posted On 04 May 2012 at 15:57



You can do it from DU< evening college.

The forms are out now. Last date is 31st May.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics