Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Others > Please give guidance



Please Wait ..

Please give guidance (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : vinoth kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 22:52

is there any correspondence course in law? is it useful??




Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:02

No, there is no such correspondence course.



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:04

No is the only answer.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 April 2012 at 23:14

No.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : prabhakar singh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 06:44



no!No!NO!none is there at all.



Expert : Deepak Nair
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 April 2012 at 10:33

No....................


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: