Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Business Law > Pf & esi



Please Wait ..

Pf & esi (Business Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : hemant arora
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 07 June 2012 at 15:10

can any one tell me the detailed requirement & procedure of registration of contractor (proving labour) and other legal formalities(like return & tax payment) after registration




Expert : sankar narayanan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 07 June 2012 at 16:23

R u run the buisnees by firm and have pan. Under income tax.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: