Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Legal Documents > Offer letter from tenant requesting for tenancy



Please Wait ..

Offer letter from tenant requesting for tenancy (Legal Documents)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : anurag kaushik
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 11:45

TENANT HAS TO APPLY TO LANDLORD FOR GIVING FLAT ON LEAVE AND LICENSE.
ANYONE HAS A READY MADE FORMAT/DRAFT.




Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 11:57

we dont provide ready made formats . contact a local lawyer



Expert : Devajyoti Barman
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 05 July 2012 at 16:05

This is not place for ready made draft. Please engage a professional.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: