LCI Learn: New courses launched! Advanced Certification in Companies Act, 2013
×
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Noc for lien on flat in co-operative housing society



Please Wait ..


Noc for lien on flat in co-operative housing society (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Rajesh

Posted On 10 February 2013 at 16:53



Request to provide the format of 'Letter of Ideminty' to be asked by society from flat owner before society issues NOC for marking lien on flat to banks.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : ajay sethi

Posted On 10 February 2013 at 16:56


Click to Talk

we dont provide ready made formats .



Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 10 February 2013 at 18:08


Click to Talk

no fixed format for it.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics