Need to what is the very minimum charges of IPC 420

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
06 October 2017

Dear all ,
Please let me know what is the basic judgements of IPC 420 because my case is very basic


Dhirendra (Querist)
06 October 2017

Please reply anyone

Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
06 October 2017

Please state material facts of the problem if any.


Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
07 October 2017

please state basic facts.

P. Venu (Expert)
07 October 2017

What is the case? What are the facts? What is your query?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics