Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > Need lawyer for divorce from karishanagar,nadia(west bengal)



Please Wait ..

Need lawyer for divorce from karishanagar,nadia(west bengal) (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : YOGESHWAR SINGH
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 July 2012 at 18:21

please Provide to me lawyer Karishanagar,Nadia(West bengal)




Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 July 2012 at 18:34

Search google for it.



Author : YOGESHWAR SINGH
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 July 2012 at 19:21

Dear sir. I did check on google but i din find out trustful person who can handle divorce case. It is not complected. Just need good lawyer.



Expert : sankar narayanan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 11 July 2012 at 12:04

mr barman is their just approach him here



Expert : Nadeem Qureshi 9953809956
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 12 July 2012 at 09:08

Contact Mr. Burman


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: