N.O.C. for installation of fuel pump from National Highway a

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
03 September 2019

Can we apply on line ?

And on what वेबसाइट


kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
03 September 2019

Ji, to me, yes. you can. they require some documents. so ask the details through website "www. bharatpetroleum.com"

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
04 September 2019

The oil companies have their own site, visit either of them.
It is advisable to consult a local prudent lawyer for better appreciation of facts/documents, guidance and proceeding.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu