My father in law fcuking me

This query is : Resolved 
 


Guest (Querist)
15 March 2019

I married my wife. Where I should be fcking her, tht old scum bag her father is fcuking me by askimg me to pay his telephone bills. Wht to do in this case?


Vijay Raj Mahajan (Expert)
15 March 2019

Tell your wife about this. This is no issue for legal discussion with lawyers here in this forum.


Guest (Querist)
15 March 2019

Wife is another headache, dont take her name. Tell solution, rat poison or hammer or club? I am ready to ki ll.

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
16 March 2019

No comments
No comments
No comments



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu