Movable property not to be intimate

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
27 October 2018

Sir, I acquired a land but not intimate in my office and after 1 and half year pass I want to intimate please suggest me what I do


Prem (Querist)
27 October 2018

My designation is AAO

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
28 October 2018

Inform now.
Is it really some dispute for consideration, analyses, guidance and/or obligation by experts ?
Pure abuse of this platform, wherein LCI Admin has failed to exercise its control/ discretion/ mind.......???????

P. Venu (Expert)
28 October 2018

You may intimate now; may be some explanation you may have to furnish. However, is it a case of non-intimation or furnishing the incomplete property return?

sankar narayanan (Expert)
28 October 2018

yes it is better late than never,

Dhingra: 1962dcg@gmail.com (Expert)
Click to Talk
29 October 2018

You can intimate now with due apology for delay.

Prem (Querist)
29 October 2018

Pls help me for writing a letter regarding late intimation



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu