Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Mhada



Please Wait ..

Mhada (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : manav
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 17 July 2011 at 03:06

our majority society tenents have received letter from mhada regarding
surplus tenement of M.B.R & R. Board
occupied by us.what is that mean.



Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: