LCI Learn: New courses launched! Advanced Certification in Companies Act, 2013
×
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Meaning of IOD, CC & OC



Please Wait ..


Meaning of IOD, CC & OC (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : Anonymous

Posted On 27 March 2011 at 09:40



What are the eanings for IOD, CC & OC in construction work and BMC (MCGM)?

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 




Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics