Marriage

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
10 July 2018

Dear Sir,
We have marriage our sister to our village after the 2.5 years when his son mom was coming 2- 3 times per day and after the marriage all the family was in unbelief faith of god and they was not feeling well and admited to hospital and everyday they used to do bhajan and all such thing so my sister was worried about all such thing and they came back home after that 2.5 year they are telling you that given anything to us and we have given everything all the expenses was incurred by us
So what to do please help us date for hearing is 21.08.2018 marriage was taken place on dec2015


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
11 July 2018

1. Facts of the case posted in this query are vague.
2. Contact and consult the lawyer engaged by you/your sister for better appreciation of facts, guidance and proceeding.
3. Date of hearing is stated as "21.8.2016" in this case what do you want to know?
4. Prima facie it is a hypothecated story.

rajeev sharma (Expert)
11 July 2018

वर्मा जी आपने जो भी इंग्लिश में लिखा है उससे कुछ भी समझ में नहीं आ रहा है. कृप्या अपना प्रिश्न हिंदी में पोस्ट करें ताकि हम समाझ सकें

Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert)
12 July 2018

Agree with Vashista and Rajeev Sharma

Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert)
12 July 2018

Agree with Vashista and Rajeev Sharma.

Ms.Usha Kapoor (Expert)
13 July 2018

Agree with Vashista and Rajeev Sharma



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu