Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > Mahila takrar nivaran kendra



Please Wait ..


Mahila takrar nivaran kendra (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : suraj

Posted On 02 September 2013 at 00:50

1.Right given to Mahila Takrar Nivaran Kendra,Mumbai
2.If No body is attending THEM after getting summon from MTNK then MTNK have any right to issue FIR.
3.How to get submitted complain in MTNK.
4.MTNK is calling for attending office we should attend them.




Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 02 September 2013 at 09:32

It shall be better to attend the proceeding otherwise it can definitely recommend to lodge FIR.



Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 02 September 2013 at 09:34

take help of mumbai lawyer.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics