Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Labour & Service Law > Maharshtra labour welfare act



Please Wait ..

Maharshtra labour welfare act (Labour & Service Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : Parmanand Masani
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 08 August 2012 at 15:32

We are setting up a power plant in gondia district (m.s.)and applied for factory license. We would like know the applicability of MLWF act to our establishment.



Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: