Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Others > Maharashtra State Co - operative Societies Act, 1960



Please Wait ..

Maharashtra State Co - operative Societies Act, 1960 (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : sweta

Posted On 23 May 2011 at 16:44

Dear Members,

Can anyone please provide me all the rules and forms applicable to Maharashtra State
Co-operative Socities Act, 1960 on an urgent basis.

Thanking you

Warm Regards,

Sweta Todi
M.Com, A.C.S







Expert : PALNITKAR V.V.

Posted On 23 May 2011 at 19:31

Please see the attached file of the Rules. I will try to find out the Forms.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics