MCD

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
11 June 2019

If I challenge MCD with proofs will I get counseling with her?.


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 June 2019

Dear Admin Lawyers Club of India,
I am getting my screen blocked for the last one week, consequently unable to access the query and respond, could you please look into and get it rectified or you have decided that I should withdraw from your site.
Thanks and regards
Dr. J C Vashista, Advocate
Cell # 9891152939

R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
12 June 2019

state full facts to get reply.

M V Gupta (Expert)
14 June 2019

Vague question. Elaborate your question with necessary facts. Avoid using abbreviations as every one may not be aware of the meaning of the abbreviation used by you..

KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
15 June 2019

Dear Sir,
Definitely you will get counseling with her.

Please mark “LIKE” if satisfied by my answer.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu