Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > MAHARASHTRA REVENUE TRIBUNAL



Please Wait ..


MAHARASHTRA REVENUE TRIBUNAL (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : nita nath

Posted On 07 July 2011 at 17:06



CAN MAHARASHTRA REVENUE TRIBUNAL REMAND BACK THE MATTER TO THE LOWER COURT IN REVISIONARY JURISDICTION FOR LEADING FRESH EVIDENCE

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 




Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics