List of cases dauter in law can file on husband and inlaws

This query is : Resolved 
 


Guest (Querist)
15 March 2019

Give list. Please./

Radha wants alimony.


Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
16 March 2019

Let Radha and not "guest" author may seek professional services of a local prudent lawyer if she is interested in getting desired relief from/ through Court.
However, if it is an academic question paper seek guidance of your tutor.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu