Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Letters of Administration V/S Succession Certificate



Please Wait ..


Letters of Administration V/S Succession Certificate (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Anonymous

Posted On 27 March 2010 at 14:23



Dear Sirs,
what is the difference between Letters of Administration & Succession Certificate. Preferably, please explain me at lenght and with examples.
Regards

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : M/s. Y-not legal services

Posted On 22 July 2015 at 22:53



anonymous query can not be answered.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics