Law tuitions center

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
16 December 2011

i doing 2nd yrlaw degree.
i need law tuition at chennai...
pls tel me any law tuition in chennai


ajay sethi (Expert)
Click to Talk
16 December 2011

contact your local law college . place ad in new spapers

Shonee Kapoor (Expert)
16 December 2011

rightly replied

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com

raj kumar makkad (Expert)
17 December 2011

Such query is nothing but a nuisance.

Shailesh Kr. Shah (Expert)
17 December 2011

enquire local.

prabhakar singh (Expert)
17 December 2011

You are doing 2nd year but your sign board showing you full fledged M.B.A.& L.L.B.????

THIS IS YOUR FIRST NUISANCE,ON COMPLETION OF YOU WOULD BE WRITING L.L.M.??????????????

WHAT THIS FORUM HAS TO DO WITH TUITION ??????

BE IT CHENNAI OR MUMBAI?????????????



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu