Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > Latest judgment on sec 138 of NI Act



Please Wait ..

Latest judgment on sec 138 of NI Act (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : harish kumar hegde

Posted On 06 July 2010 at 13:18

which is the latest judgment rendered by hon'ble SC on Section 138 of negotiable instrument Act.

latest judgment on Section 9 of arbitration and concilitaion Act 1996.

latest judgment of national commission against professionals like Doctors,Advocates.




Expert : Kiran Kumar

Posted On 06 July 2010 at 13:24

visit official websites of SC and NCDRC, it will be a good exercise for you and you will get the precise latest judgment on the relevant topics.

otherwise you may specify your exact query in order to solution.



Expert : ADVOCATE DEFENSE.

Posted On 06 July 2010 at 15:45

And why so may querries in one post.



Expert : B K Raghavendra Rao

Posted On 06 July 2010 at 23:18

Visit www.indiankanoon.com for latest judgements.



Author : harish kumar hegde

Posted On 30 July 2010 at 18:49

Thank you for replying to my queries


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: