Land under Kul Kayada

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
24 May 2019

Is it safe enough to purchase land which is under Kul Kayada and what are the steps to follow?


KISHAN DUTT RETD JUDGE (Expert)
24 May 2019

Dear Sir,
Please consult local lawyer who is convergent with local laws.

Please mark “LIKE” if satisfied by my answer.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
25 May 2019

Show the title documents to a local prudent lawyer to search its marketability.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu