LCI Learn: New courses launched! Advanced Certification in Companies Act, 2013
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter


Search for Lawyers          

Home > Experts > Others > Karnataka caste gazette for the year 1991-92

Please Wait ..

Karnataka caste gazette for the year 1991-92 (Others)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved

Author : Kavitha Singh

Posted On 04 October 2011 at 20:30

Respected Members,

I am looking for a copy of Karnataka State caste Gazette for the year of 1991-92.

If any of the respected members would guide me where I can get it, would be a great help as its an very urgent issue.

Thanks a lot,
Kavitha Singh. V


To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at 

Expert : Shailesh Kr. Shah

Posted On 04 October 2011 at 20:36

Make an RTI Application to the state government for it. It would be best to get easy.



You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login ( Members Login ) now

Similar Queries :

Quick Links

Browse By Category

Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:

web analytics