Joint Wall Issue

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
14 November 2017

Dear Sir,
My Native is Narasaraopet Guntur District AP State...In 2008 We Buy A site With 4 boundaries...On South Side In My Registration Documents mention it is Own Wall....But Adjacent Owner Tells It Is a Joint Wall...That Adjacent Owner has No registration documents....but he is famous person in that area....Now in 2017 November we Started construction...So,Tell me in which way we fight against him...and what questions we asked him to proceeding legally....


Rajendra K Goyal (Expert)
14 November 2017

No advice to an author who is anonymous.

You can post the query in fresh thread with your identity and material facts.

Sudhir Kumar (Expert)
15 November 2017

Further no useful advise can be given without perusal of document sand without site inspection.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu

web analytics