Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Students > Job appointment



Please Wait ..

Job appointment (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Gaurang N. Gandhi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 23 November 2008 at 14:43

Sir,
My education qualificationis B.Com.-LLB.
I'm doing LLM with Business Group.

Along with that I also Doing Cyber Law Investigation course.

My Questionis:::

How to be appointed as VIGILENCE?




Expert : Adv.Shine
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 24 November 2008 at 11:21

Please visit: http://india.recruit.net/search



Expert : Aravinthan S/o Ganesan
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 01 December 2008 at 21:10

Have to prepare for Public service commission exams



Expert : ritu bhadana
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 02 April 2009 at 17:36

give SSC exams check on their website



Expert : ritu bhadana
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 02 April 2009 at 17:36

give SSC exams check on their website


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: