Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Students > Jmfc exam 2012



Please Wait ..

Jmfc exam 2012 (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Anonymous

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 11:26

sir,
i completed my llb last year with 65% agg...i want to know that what is the eligibility for jmfc exam ....and also want to know date of regarding exam in maharastra.thanxs...




Expert : Shonee Kapoor

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 13:06

Check relevant HC site for details.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com



Expert : Shailesh Kr. Shah

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 16:03

Visit useful link:-
http://law-exams.blogspot.com/



Expert : prabhakar singh

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 16:59

Enough feed for your purpose.



Expert : Rajeev Kumar

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 17:18

Already replied



Expert : O. Mahalakshmi

Posted On 24 November 2011 at 20:31

Check H.C web site.



Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 25 November 2011 at 21:25

I also do agree.



Expert : Devajyoti Barman

Posted On 26 November 2011 at 23:32

Yes nothing to differ.



Author : Anonymous

Posted On 30 November 2011 at 12:58

thanxs to all..........


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics