Itc claim last date of f.y.-2017-18 & 2018-19

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
14 May 2019

Pls. inform me last date of claiming itc for F.Y. 2017-2018 & F.Y.-2018-19 . If I file Late i.e after 20.04.2019. of March'2019 Return then can I Claim ITC of F.Y.-2017-18 or not ?
Thanks & Regards
Santosh Sharma



Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
15 May 2019

Post your query in CA Club, if there is no legal dispute.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu