Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Intellectual Property Rights > Ipr diploma entrance exam



Please Wait ..

Ipr diploma entrance exam (Intellectual Property Rights)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Palak kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 16 July 2012 at 16:13

I am btech in biotechnology,and I want to get admitted to JNU for pg diploma in IPR and Patent.So kindly guide me with the prepration for the same.I need to clear the entrance exam of JNU





Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 16 July 2012 at 19:59

Join coaching classes for it.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: