Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Industrial na land required - baramati - maharashtra



Please Wait ..

Industrial na land required - baramati - maharashtra (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : prashant1314

Posted On 19 March 2012 at 12:25

Dear Suppliers / Vendors / Brokers / Experts,



We are planning to set up plant at Baramati - Maharashtra we do required around 10 acre Industrial NA Plot at Baramati MIDC - Maharashtra.

If anybody interested please do revert back me at hr.antbpune@jbm-group.com] or pbi1314@yahoo.co.in

Best Regards,

Prashant

8605004988





Expert : ajay sethi

Posted On 19 March 2012 at 13:34

wrong number



Expert : bhagwat patil

Posted On 19 March 2012 at 15:32

dear prashant pl contact 9422773303 for due diligence of land in baramati.



Expert : sankar narayanan

Posted On 19 March 2012 at 16:34

Hope it is not the place for your query. Better to approch any editor of new paper or magazine


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: