Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > Haebus corpus case



Please Wait ..

Haebus corpus case (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Shania
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 May 2012 at 04:14

I am looking for a reliable reputed High court lawyer who can defend me against a false allegation filed against me & mother by my brother's ex wife whom he divorced around 5 years back.

Hope you can guide me. I am looking for a person based in Cochin or even Kozhikode or Kannur if possible
Thank you




Expert : Nadeem Qureshi 9953809956
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 May 2012 at 09:14

Dear Shania
you can search in your near by.
for any consultation you can call freely



Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 May 2012 at 10:16

Search google for it.



Expert : Kiran Kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 25 May 2012 at 12:35

visit HC and discuss the matter with a few lawyers, the things will become clear to you.

your satisfaction is the priority.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 28 May 2012 at 13:13

Nothing to add.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: