Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Property Law > Formation of Cooperative Housing Society



Please Wait ..


Formation of Cooperative Housing Society (Property Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


Author : Rohan Khandekar, MBA,CCA

Posted On 21 July 2011 at 12:22



Dear Professionals

Please give guidelines for Formation of Cooperative Housing Society, what is the procedure for the same.


Thanks

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 




Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics