Family member certificate

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
11 February 2019

Applied but not issuing due to the objection mentioned by second wife son they asking us to wait and compromise in pension and benefits along with compensionate job


kavksatyanarayana (Expert)
11 February 2019

it is already replied. Why repeated in other way?



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu