Fake id user sachin and 498a victim

 

(Querist)
09 January 2019

These two fellows are the same person. He is asking my phone number after spoiling his wifes life by taking money from her as dowry and abandoning her.

Myself having other problems and he want to connect with me.

Can I lodge police ocmplaint against this useless fellow?

Gaandu sachin is his name.


Ramya (Querist)
09 January 2019

Where is the rat hiding?

Ramya (Querist)
10 January 2019

LAVANYA IS FAKE ID EXPERT. HE HAS MANY FAKE IDS. SACHIN, 498A VICTIM, LAVANYA, SHASHIDHARA ARE ALL IDS OF THE SAME MOTHER FUCKER.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu