Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > FORMAT OF WARRANT OF ARREST



Please Wait ..


FORMAT OF WARRANT OF ARREST (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : kamlesh

Posted On 29 July 2010 at 18:37

SIR,
I NEED PROFORMA OF WARRANT ARREST UNSER SECTION 125 (3) OF Cr. P C. BOTH THE PROFORMAS ONE WARRANT ARREST AND WARRANT ARREST WITH SURETY IN ENGLISH. CAN ANY ONE HELP ME




Expert : bhupender sharma

Posted On 29 July 2010 at 20:24

THE IS PROVIDED UNDER UNDER THE SCHEDULE AS PROVIDED IN THE CRIMINAL MAJOR ACT.



Expert : raj kumar makkad

Posted On 29 July 2010 at 21:32

You have to make copy from either of the commentary book on Criminal Procedure Code locally available.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :










Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:







web analytics