Ex parte partion suit

This query is : Resolved 
 


Querist : Anonymous (Querist)
16 June 2019

I would like to know what is the court going to allow me to sell the property . What will it grant me i don't want any temporary reprieve . if the other party does not want to sell the house but i would like to sell the house immediately .


R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
16 June 2019

State full facts for reply.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
17 June 2019

Neither any facts have been provided nor identity has been disclosed by author.



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu