Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Criminal Law > Engagement learning under sr. advocate



Please Wait ..

Engagement learning under sr. advocate (Criminal Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : SATISH KUMAR
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 July 2012 at 17:38

Sir,
I recently got enrolled as an advocate with Bar Council of Delhi, after retirement from PSU. I am resident of Noida. Kindly recommend me a noted Sr. Advocate specialist in criminal matters, who is resident of Noida , with whom i can work as his junior and learn the knitty gritty of the legal profession. Also who has enough work (court cases) to do and is willing to allow me as his junior.I am interested in specialising in "Criminal matters".
regards,

yours,

Satish Kumar
Adv.
9810544388




Expert : R.K Nanda
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 10 July 2012 at 17:58

Search google for it.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: