Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Family Law > Draft of dicree of divorce



Please Wait ..

Draft of dicree of divorce (Family Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : JAYESH
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 February 2012 at 14:20

I NEED DRAFT OF DICREE OF DIVORCE.

JAYESH




Expert : Shailesh Kr. Shah
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 February 2012 at 15:00

we are not providing readymade drafts. It could be harmful for you. you should engage lawyer. He will do needful for you.



Expert : Rajeev Kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 February 2012 at 15:21

We doesnot provide readymade draft. Draft is prepared according to the facts. So engage a lawyer who will do the needful.



Expert : Adv. Bharat Chugh
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 29 February 2012 at 18:30

There are no readymade drafts in law....every case to be drafted on the basis of peculiar factual matrix.



Expert : raj kumar makkad
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 01 March 2012 at 00:36

Why do you require decree which is prepared by courts?

We are lawyers and not judges.



Expert : Shonee Kapoor
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 04 March 2012 at 22:02

Never go for drafts, petition has to be drafted as per your facts.

Regards,

Shonee Kapoor
harassed.by.498a@gmail.com


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: