Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

Search for Lawyers          
    

Home > Experts > Legal Documents > Documents to start a partnership firm



Please Wait ..



Documents to start a partnership firm (Legal Documents)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : Sandeep

Posted On 21 April 2017 at 08:47



What are the legal documents required to start an overseas admission consultancy firm.

 

To activate Click to Talk, e-mail at lciconnect@lawyersclubindia.com 





Expert : R.K Nanda

Posted On 21 April 2017 at 10:49


Click to Talk

state real facts.



Expert : P. S. DHINGRA: sssfi2016@gmail

Posted On 21 April 2017 at 10:56



You may have to take practical help of some local lawyer for getting your job done keeping in view of the legal requirements.



Expert : Rajendra K Goyal

Posted On 25 April 2017 at 16:58



Get professional consultation.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now







Similar Queries :









Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates:









web analytics