Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Civil Law > Diff betwn gift and gift settlement deed in family



Please Wait ..

Diff betwn gift and gift settlement deed in family (Civil Law)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 08 August 2012 at 08:51

Hi all,

Please let me know the difference between Gift deed and gift settlement deed in family




Expert : ajay sethi
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 08 August 2012 at 16:24

academic query


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: