Learn about
Remember | Register | Forgot Password?
Bookmark This Page   RSS Feeds  Follow On Twitter

 

         
    

Home > Experts > Students > Delhi judiciary exam pt result 2012



Please Wait ..

Delhi judiciary exam pt result 2012 (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved


Author : sonali karwasra
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 19 February 2012 at 17:58

sir, i am hearing that the delhi high court is revising the result of DJS pt 2012, in the wake of discrepancy in the answeres of 18 questions.
i want to know the title of the writ filed and the status of the case right now.
all i hear is that the next date is on 22nd of feb. what can be done to seek reliable and correct information.




Expert : Kiran Kumar
PRO CHAT CALL

Posted On 19 February 2012 at 18:39

better seek help of a lawyer from Delhi High Court.

it will be a good exercise to know the contents of the writ.


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved Lawyersclubindia expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now








Quick Links



Browse By Category



Subscribe to Experts Feed
Enter your email to receive Experts Updates: