Case file

This query is : Resolved 
 

(Querist)
11 June 2019

some people are saying untruth words on me .can i file a case on them


R.K Nanda (Expert)
Click to Talk
11 June 2019

state full facts to get proper reply.

Dr J C Vashista (Expert)
12 June 2019

Dear Admin Lawyers Club of India,
I am getting my screen blocked for the last one week, consequently unable to access the query and respond, could you please look into and get it rectified or you have decided that I should withdraw from your site.
Thanks and regards
Dr. J C Vashista, Advocate
Cell # 9891152939



You need to be the querist or approved LAWyersclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :









×

  LAWyersclubindia Menu